Artist Directory 2022


Ava Austin Studios

Ava Austin Studios – Booth #164

Bound to Inspire – Booth #148

Enamel Collectables by Karen & Wolfgang – Booth #110

Fine Textile

Fine Textile – Booth #313

Wagwire

Wagwire – Booth #305

Halina Domanski’s – Abstract Expressions – Booth #132

The Spoonman

The Spoonman – Booth #158

Peter Bailey Designs – Booth #205

Glass Art by Kui

Glass Art by Kui – Booth #134

The Pot Shop

The Pot Shop – Booth #120

Thomas Haddy Stone Turning

Thstonecarving – Booth #407

J Brians Valley Harvest

J Brian’s Valley Harvest – Booth #126

Cheryl Wilson

Cheryl Wilson – Booth #156

Birgit Kupke-Peyla – Booth #161

MONOLISA

MONOLISA – Booth #139

Hardwood Creations

Hardwood Creations – Booths #127, #142

Glass Art by Kui

Glass Art by Kui – Booth #134

Forms in Clay

Forms in Clay – Booth #165

Natural Fire

Natural Fire/Chris Efstratis – Booths #159, #160

Louise Noel

Louise Noel – Booth #209

Roisin Knitwear

Roisin Knitwear – Booth #315

Color Muse

Color Muse – Booth #153

Brandes Photoart – Booth #155

Kiki Revoir Design – Booth #157

Hitomi Jacobs Designs – Booth #402

Pottery Texture Queen

Pottery Texture Queen – Booth #149

Creekside Turnery

Creekside Turnery – Booth #147

Adirondack Designs

Adirondack Designs – Booth #150

Hadas Kol Collection

June & Simple – Booth #167

Junnior Navarro – Booth #137

Wendy Holloway – Booth #207

Journey Vessels by Louise McGowan Bezark

Journey Vessels by Louise McGowan Bezark – Booth #138

Simply Essential Wares

Simply Essential Wares – Booth #200

Sharon Bloom Designs

Sharon Bloom Designs – Booth #140

Marirose - Chic Treads

Marirose – Chic Treads – Booth #116

Karita's Handmade

Karita’s Handmade – Booth #403

Betty Kaneko

Betty Kaneko – Booth #103

Render Goods – Booth #130

Clayville California Clay Artists Guild – Booth #145

Clayville California Clay Artists Guild – Booth #145

by Georg – Booth #119

Expat Travel Dolls – Booth #136

Knits by Norma + Howell Knits – Booth #117

Rufus Chalmers Art

Rufus Chalmers Art – Booth #125

UnButtons

UnButtons – Booth #100

CROWS FEAT FOLK ART

CROWS FEAT FOLK ART – Booth #109

Judy Butler/Quirky Creations – Booth #144

Hartstring Jewelry

Hartstring Jewelry – Booth #152

Tote Bella – Booth #121

Ling-Yen Designs

Ling-Yen Designs – Booth #102

Goldenberg Designs

Eileen P Goldenberg Designs – Booth #106

Katie Wolff Studios

Katie Wolff Studios – Booth #314

FABRICATIONS

FABRICATIONS – Booth #108

Jo Stafinbil Jewelry

Jo Stafinbil Jewelry – Booth #141

Kay Evans Mosaics

Kay Evans Mosaics – Booth #111

Charles Sherman Sacred Geometric Sculpture – Booths #202, #203

Cornelia Goldsmith

Cornelia Goldsmith – Booth #105

Ceramics by Deborah Pittman

Ceramics by Deborah Pittman – Booth #312

Betty Kaneko – Booth #103

RM Creations

RM Creations – Booth #123

Ruth Ehrenkrantz Clay – Booth #308

Handmade on the Hill – Booth #124

Katie Enewold Jewelry

Katie Enewold Jewelry – Booth #129

Sten Hoiland Wire Sculpture – Booth #143

Jeeba Jewelry

Jeeba Jewelry – Booth #409

Wataru Sculpting – Booth #135

Jen's Wild Gourds

Jen’s Wild Gourds – Booth #104

Anna Katharina Ernst

Knitz and Leather – Booth #206

Patrick McCauley

Patrick McCauley – Booths #162, #163

Hildegarde Handwovens

Hildegarde Handwovens – Booth #133

Amy Rose Moore Illustration

Amy Rose Moore Illustration – Booth #101

JayBear Knives

JayBear Knives – Booth #314

Pens by Bryce

Pens by Bryce – Booth #316

Maggie Rose – Booth #405

Erickson Woodworking – Booth #317

Dania Lukey, Handmade

Dania Lukey, Handmade – Booth #115

Roo Ranch Goat's Milk Soap

Roo Ranch Goat’s Milk Soap – Booth #300

Tom's Designs

Tom’s Designs – Booth #309

Margo Scarpulla

Margo Scarpulla – Booth #303

I'm A Yarner

I’m A Yarner – Booth #146

3D Candies

3D Candies – Booth #99

Raindancer Designs

Raindancer Designs – Booth #114

Bluewater Silk

Bluewater Silk – Booth #401

KC Leather Design – Booth #128

Garry Everett Landscape Photography – Booths #310, #311

Lionel's Place

Lionel’s Place – Booth #201

Bob Miller Designs

Bob Miller Designs – Booth #107

Art Glass by Sandy Feder

Sandy Feder Art Glass – Booth #113

MONOLISA – Booth #139

Kirk McCarthy Designs

Kirk McCarthy Jewelry – Booth #118

Uli Kirchler – Booth #122

Patent Depending

Patent Depending – Booth #404

Laura Morton Art

Laura Morton Art – Booth #408

Quilled Paper Treasures by Kathy Canfield Shepard – Booth #131

Jennifer Shors Silks

Jennifer Shors Silks – Booth #406

Jewels & Fiber – Booth #166

Kate Samson Design

Kate Samson Design – Booth #301

Alexis Genung Studios – Booth #306

RM Creations

Caryl B – Booth #112

Flower Bird Art Studio – Booth #154

Sipora Aguia Jewelry – Booth #304

Mother Felter – Booth #302

Chumil – Booth #307

Shichishima Ceramics

Shichishima Ceramics – Booth #151

Takoto Book Boxes

Takoto Book Boxes – Booth #204

Susan Griffin Designs – Booth #208

Artist Directory