Artist Directory 2023

Buy tickets online for Crocker Holiday Artisan Market

Natoma Ceramic Design – Booth #146

JEEBA Jewelry – Booth #409

Bill Juhl — Wood Artist – Booth #311

by Betty K – Booth #103

Margo Scarpulla – Booth #305

Jen’s Wild Gourds – Booth #104

Calolea Olive Oil – Booth #165

Tote Bella – Booth #101

Roo Ranch Goat’s Milk Soap – Booth #300

Designs by CbA – Booth #107

Fused Glass Creations – Booth #405

Nadeen Flynn Photography – Booth #120

Joseph Von Arx – Booth #123

Glass by JoRené – Booth #131

Kit Night – Booth #308

MONOLISA – Booth #145

Erickson Woodworking – Booth #317

Patrick McCauley – Booths #162, #163

Garry Everett Landscape Photography – Booths #313, #314

Arcane Moon – Booth #309

Aspiring Always – Booth #121

Karita’s Handmade – Booth #403

Ava Austin Studios – Booth #164

Flowerbirdstudio – Booth #157

Mostly Sweet Jewelry – Booth #135

Metalsouls – Booth #138

Susan Griffin Designs – Booth #408

Birgitt Hellemann – Booth #207

June & Simple – by Hadas Kol – Booth #167

Ling-Yen Designs – Booth #102

greatcoats – Booth #315

Quilled Paper Treasures by Kathy Canfield Shepard / KC Shepard Art – Booth #141

UnButtons – Booth #100

Thomas Haddy – Booth #204

Judy’s Handcrafted Arts for Clayville CA – Booth #137

Fused Glass Creations – Booth #405

LickinFlames – Booth #307

frames by kui – Booth #134

The Pot Shop – Booth #122

Takota – Booth #154

Eileen P. Goldenberg – Booth #106

K C Leather Design – Booth #128

Alexis Genung Studios – Booth #312

Render Goods – Booth #115

Crow’s Feat Folk Art – Booth #202

Handmade on the Hill – Booth #124

Dania Lukey, Handmade – Booth #114

resin.by.tam – Booth #208

LEARN AND PLAY – Booth #139

Knitz and Leather – Booth #206

Creekside Turnery – Booth #148

MONOLISA – Booth #145

Bound to Inspire – Booth #133

Kate Samson Design – Booth #156

Knitsbynorma – Booth #109

Jewels & Fiber – Booth #304

Pieces Mosaic Studio – Booth #152

The Spoonman – Booth #158

Natural Fire/Chris Efstratis – Booths #159, #160

Alohomora Treasures – Booth #407

Imaginary Lamp Empire – Booth #147

Susan Giannini Watercolors – Booth #201

Katie Enewold Jewelry – Booth #129

Caryl B – Booth #112

Carol Clark Photography & Glass Art – Booth #303

Knottjustart.com – Booth #117

cleverclocks – Booth #316

Bluewater Silk – Booth #401

by Betty K – Booth #103

Rufus Chalmers Art – Booth #136

Hartstring Jewelry – Booth #402

Clever Rabbit Natural Soap – Booth #209

KayMosaics – Booth #111

J Brian’s Valley Harvest – Booth #126

RM Creations

RM Creations – Booth #130

Charles Sherman – Booths #149, #150

Hildegarde Handwovens – Booth #132

Forms in Clay – Booth #166

Kiki Revoir Design – Booth #404

Juliette Smith / Raindancer Designs – Booth #113

Georg Palmer – Booth #119

Pottery Texture Queen – Booth #155

Marirose Jelicich – Booth #116

Cornelia Goldsmith – Booth #143

Farmhouse Glass – Booth #110

Judy’s Handcrafted Arts for Clayville CA – Booth #137

kayoko designs – Booth #200

3D Candies – Booth #99

Judy Butler/Quirky Creations – Booth #144

Jennifer Shors – Booth #406

Tana Vivian Art & Design – Booth #302

Shichishima Ceramics – Booth #151

FABRICATIONS – Booth #108

Tana Vivian Art & Design – Booth #302

HITOMI DESIGNS – Booth #301

Viscosity – Booth #205

Little Lemon Production House – Booth #105

Kirk McCarthy Jewelry – Booth #118

Willow Spring Studio – Booth #310

Quilled Paper Treasures by Kathy Canfield Shepard / KC Shepard Art – Booth #141

Sandi Ragusa / I’m A Yarner – Booth #140

Thistledown Fibers – Booth #205

WATARUSCULPTING – Booth #125

Sandy Feder Art Glass – Booth #161

Color Muse – Booth #153

Hardwood Creations – Booths #127, #142

frames by kui – Booth #134

Artist Directory